Pothole & Street Issues at 250 Industrial St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3417796
Report
Mon Mar 03, 2014

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 250 Industrial St

coordinates x,y: 6010502.484496532, 2096887.7160310023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73824669889895, -122.406189898143

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Mar 07, 2014 08:40pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Wed Mar 05, 2014 11:45pm
Mon Mar 03, 2014 04:55pm
Mon Mar 03, 2014 04:55pm Iphone