Pothole & Street Issues at 3301 Fillmore St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3422364
Report
Tue Mar 04, 2014

Pothole intersection fillmore & lombard

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 2112 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6002314.0427516755, 2119559.0586011666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80003519732298, -122.4361233507492

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Wed Mar 12, 2014 04:47pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Mar 10, 2014 10:19pm
Tue Mar 04, 2014 07:34pm
Tue Mar 04, 2014 07:34pm Iphone