Pothole & Street Issues at 245 11th St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3521185
Report
Sat Apr 05, 2014

Long stretch of bad pavement

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of 11th St & Kissling St

coordinates x,y: 6008253.053802731, 2109418.2992276135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77252675503285, -122.4148539361753

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Mon Apr 14, 2014 08:31pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Apr 08, 2014 10:48pm
Sat Apr 05, 2014 01:15am
Sat Apr 05, 2014 01:15am Iphone