Pothole & Street Issues at 416 Quintara St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3541484
Report
Fri Apr 11, 2014

Six sizable potholes. Three east bound, three west bound from Muni coach traffic 6 Line.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 408 Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5992156.522138367, 2101169.510195136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74896015416621, -122.4699322601058

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Tue Apr 22, 2014 07:02pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Apr 14, 2014 11:03pm
Fri Apr 11, 2014 08:00pm
Fri Apr 11, 2014 08:00pm Iphone