Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 37th Ave & Pacheco St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #3583623
Photo_20140424_182722
Fri Apr 25, 2014

Plumber uses non operational vans for illegal advertisement. Spoils neighborhood.

Nature of Request: Posting Too Large in Size

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 37th Ave & Pacheco St

coordinates x,y: 5984778.180217454, 2101641.1944002784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749826, -122.495481

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Apr 25, 2014 01:29am
Fri Apr 25, 2014 01:29am Android