Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 705 Natoma St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #4207758
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 14, 2014

Polls bent on sidewalk at 7:08 Nakoma street

Sign Status: Bent

Sign Type: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: 156 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6008988.036981871, 2110831.427779049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77644814461262, -122.4124114495911

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Nov 14, 2014 06:22am Opened
Fri Nov 14, 2014 06:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone