Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 632 Natoma St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #4207809
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 14, 2014

Been pole on sidewalk adjacent to 634 Nakoma St. residential property

Sign Status: Bent

Sign Type: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: 632 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6009464.186678912, 2111325.551269947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7778316002434, -122.4107992115354

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:03pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Nov 14, 2014 06:56am Opened
Fri Nov 14, 2014 06:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone