Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 283 Collingwood St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #4275282
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 06, 2014

This real estate sign has been out front of this property for over a year and it isn't even for sale. Isn't there something that can be done to force it to be removed?

Sign Status: Other

Sign Type: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 283 Collingwood St

coordinates x,y: 6002115.326355806, 2104225.4466345175

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75792166666665, -122.4357133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 11:04pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Sat Dec 06, 2014 08:42am Opened
Sat Dec 06, 2014 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone