Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Kearny St & Washington St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #5999023
Photo_20160620_133559
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2016

Sffd sign bent folded

Sign Status: Bent

Sign Type: Street Name

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Kearny St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6011277.685607826, 2117649.0685957423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795296, -122.404971

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:30am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Mon Jun 20, 2016 08:36pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2016 08:36pm Submitted via Android Android