Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Kearny St & Washington St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #6301013
Photo_20160912_093128
Submitted Mon Sep 12, 2016

SW corner. Damaged fire alarm box

Sign Status: Bent

Sign Type: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Kearny St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6011277.759721679, 2117652.709067028

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795306, -122.404971

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:30am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Mon Sep 12, 2016 04:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 12, 2016 04:32pm Submitted via Android Android