Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Newcomb Ave & Toland St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #9125010
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 12, 2018

Illegal blocked parking cones

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Newcomb Ave & Toland St

coordinates x,y: 6012017.066686756, 2098054.5087101865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74153506665449, -122.4010351499486

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:30am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone