Streetlight Repair at 409 30 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #9339323
Photo_20180731_090944
Submitted Tue Jul 31, 2018

Streetlight missing. It was reported a long time ago as being burned out, then the light was removed entirely. Pole #43.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 409 30th St

coordinates x,y: 6003835.328093167, 2098337.7587437257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.741853, -122.429345

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Tue Jul 31, 2018 04:11pm Opened
Tue Jul 31, 2018 04:11pm Submitted via Android Android